COMITÉ EDITORIAL

DIRECTOR

Pedro Javier Cañones Garzón

Centro de Salud Isla de Oza, Madrid

EDITORES

Carlos López Madroñero

Centro de Salud Torrelaguna, Madrid

Vicente Palomo Sanz

Centro de Salud Torrelaguna, Madrid

COMISIÓN PERMANENTE

Antonio Fernández-Pro Ledesma
Diego Agustín Vargas Ortega
Francisco José Sáez Martínez
María del Pilar Rodríguez Ledo
Ramón Manuel Devesa Muñiz
Higinio Flores Tirado
Juan Jurado Moreno
Marta Martínez del Valle

Consejeros

Benjamín Abarca Buján
Ignacio Burgos Pérez
Juan José Rodríguez Sendín
José Manuel Solla Camino

CONSEJO EDITORIAL

Lorenzo Armenteros del Olmo
Jesús Alonso Fernández
María Isabel Egocheaga Cabello
Roberto Fernández Álvarez
Higinio Flores Tirado
Manuel Granado González
Mari Sol Guerra García
Miguel Guiu Campos
Isabel Jimeno Sanz
María Teresa Jorge Bravo
Trinidad Martín Torcuato
Marta Martínez del Valle
Patricia Méndez Santos
Jónatan Miguel Carrera
Ángel Modrego Navarro
Manuel Jesús Mozota Núñez
Nieves Mula Rey
Jesús Juan Ortiz Septién
Fernando Pérez Escanilla
Laura María Quintás Vázquez
María del Pilar Rodríguez Ledo
Antonio Romero Hernáez
José Rondán García
Juana Sánchez Jiménez
Antonio Torres Villamor
Diego Agustín Vargas Ortega
María Victoria Villaverde Royo

CONSEJO DE EXPERTOS

Benjamín Abarca Buján
Radwan Abou-Assali Boasly
Jesús Alonso Fernández
Juan Álvarez Llera
Héctor Aranda Grau
Enrique Arjona Laborda
María Aurita Auria Lambán
Juan Pablo Barceló Galíndez
Mario Bárcena Caamaño
José María Basart Arraut
José Carlos Bastida Calvo
Jacinto Bátiz Cantera
Ana María Blanco Rodríguez
María Socorro Blanco Sánchez
Ignacio Burgos Pérez
María Guadalupe Blay Cortés
María Victoria Burgos Díaz
Juan Antonio Burón Barzana
José Caballero Vega
Manuel Carmona Calderón
María Esther Carmona Delgado
Leandro Catalán Sesma
Ángel Celada Rodríguez
Vicente Compaired Aragü.s
José Manuel Cucalón Arenal
Ana del Gállego Molías
Ramón Manuel Devesa Muñiz
Carlos Duque Alegre
Rosa María Durán Cabrera
Francisco Javier Durán Rodríguez
Deopatria Azucena Esteban Fresno
José Antonio Estévez Barrondo
María José Fernández González
Luisa Gema Fernández Iglesias
Ángel Fernández-Cañadas Martínez

Antonio Fernández-Pro Ledesma
Concepción Flores Muñoz
Marino Franco Portero
Alberto Freire Pérez
Josep Fumadó Queral
Camilo Fuster Palacio
María Victoria Fustero Fernández
Celestino Galiano Montes
Andrea Gallego Valdeiglesia
Javier Gamarra Ortiz
Carmen Rocío García García
Leopoldo Garrido Garfia
María Teresa Gómara Urdiáin
Laureano Gómez González
Fernando Gómez Ruiz
Fernando Gonçalves Estella
Jesús Gutiérrez García
Antonio Hedrera Peláez
Miguel Ángel Herranz Sanz
Carmelo Herrera Carcedo
María Jesús Herrera Gómez
Ana Illescas Domínguez
María Asunción Iturralde Lloret
Ramón Izquierdo Gutiérrez
José Fernando Jiménez Díaz
Emilio Jiménez Marín
José Ramón Jiménez Redondo
Fernando Jiménez Telo
Juan Jurado Moreno
Vicente Laborda Reinón
José Antonio Lamelas García
José María Lara Oterino
Manuel Niño Camacho
Francisco Ortiz Sánchez
Jesús Juan Ortiz Septién

Ángel M. Laspeñas Rodrigo
Francisco José Llave Gamero
Mateo Amando López Cara
Mónica Patricia López Fonticiella
Juan Jesús López Pérez
Elsa López Robles
Manuel Madrid Rosique
Hermenegildo Marcos Carreras
Fernando Marín Andrés
José Antonio Marín Rives
Griselda Martín Carpena
Juan Antonio Martín Jiménez
Manuel Martínez Boyano
María Vega Martínez Escudero
Paola Martínez Ibáñez
Francisco Matador Alcántara
Isidro Medina Hoyos
María Soledad Melgosa Moreno
José A. Méndez Fernández
María Carmen Millón Ramírez
María Dolores Miralles Enrique
Carlos Miranda Fernández-Santos
Fidel Moreno Rodríguez
Sandra Morales Pérez
Elías Morón Bermejo
Manuel Muñoz García de la Pastora
José Muñoz Márquez
Ana Cristina Navarro Gonzalo
Fernando María Navarro Pellicer
Jesús Ángel Naudín Bardenque
Mercedes Otero Cacabelos
Antonio Luis Oto Negre
Marta Inmaculada Padrón Martín
Miguel Ángel Palomino Medina
Elisa Isabel Peraza Hernández

Bernabé Pérez Ubago
Jordi Permanyer Barrier
José Antonio Piqueras López
María Jesús Puente Barral
Ana Puig Arrastia
Miguel Ángel Querol Aláez
Santiago Raba Oruña
Moisés Robledo del Corro
Juan José Rodríguez Sendín
María José Rodríguez Villalón
María Dolores Rubia Montáñez
Belén Ruiz Nicolás
Francisco José Sáez Martínez
Raquel San Juan Domingo
Rafael Sánchez Camacho
Ana Lía Sánchez Castro
José Carlos Sánchez Sánchez
Ricardo Sánchez Sánchez
Carmen Sonia Santamaría Puente
Fátima Santolaya Sardinero
Stephan Schneider
José María Segura Palomares
Pere Solé Barreras
Juan Solera Albero
José Manuel Solla Camino
Teresa Celia Tamargo García
Xavier Targa Piñol
Pedro Juan Tárraga López
Antonio Torres Villamor
Juan Antonio Trigueros Carrero
María Victoria Uhalte Sevilla
Concepción Urraca Díez
José Ventura Remolar
José Félix Zuazagoitia Nubla